Track (Coed Varsity)

NEWS

Nothing has been published yet.

2023 - 2024 SEASON SCORES

Record: 0 - 0 - 0

No recent scores published.

ROSTERS

Name Grade
Addyson Mitchell 12th
Alejandra Garcia 9th
Alice Johnson 12th
Alyssa Sliman 10th
Alyssa Procida 9th
Angelina Ross 11th
Aubrey Dundas 11th
Charlotte O'Brien 11th
Daniella Deluca 9th
Elaina Stadelbauer 11th
Elliana D'Ambrosio 9th
Gabrielle Douglas 12th
Hannah Hayes 11th
Hannah Carney 10th
Hayleigh Patrick 9th
Kendal Donahue 9th
Laela Bhatti 12th
Lilian Becker 11th
Madison Singleton 10th
Maggie Harmon 9th
McKinley Couzens 9th
Melanie Villeda 9th
Miranda Barajas Orozco 9th
Morgan Robertson 10th
Olivia Monville 9th
Penelope McNutt 9th
Priscilla Haslett 10th
Rayana Slack 12th
Rylee Tyack 10th
Sarah Colon 12th
Savannah Douglas 9th
Toriana Lestage 11th
Name Grade
Aidan Furgerson 11th
Alan Valdovinos 10th
Alex Gonzalez 9th
Alexander Pettke 10th
Angel Barragan 12th
Benino Barragan 9th
Brady Homer 9th
Conner Wildie 12th
Cristopher Madrid 12th
Daniel Rojas 9th
Devon Duckert 9th
Dylan Godinez-Lopez 9th
Elijah Garcia 9th
Elliot Whitney 12th
Emeliano Torres 10th
Enrique Cardenas 10th
Ethan Everhart 10th
Ezekiel Kustowski 11th
Gonzalo Zepeda 11th
Grant Capling 10th
Isaac Sommer 10th
James Johnson 10th
Josue Zepeda 9th
Jovani Pena 9th
Juan Salcedo 9th
Kade VanderPloeg 12th
Kaden Weingartz 12th
Kasey Newell 12th
Mario Zepeda 9th
Noah Graboyes 10th
Rafael Renteria 10th
S Brett Lestage 9th
Scott Tonkovich 12th
Sebastian Rager 11th
Trenton Dudley 9th
Tyler Kanai 10th
Xavier Galeana 10th
Xu Xiang Jerry Zheng 11th
Name Grade
Addyson Mitchell 11th
Aidan Furgerson 10th
Alan Valdovinos 9th
Alexander Pettke 9th
Alice Johnson 11th
Alyssa Sliman 9th
Angelina Ross 10th
Audri O'Rourke 12th
Blake Miller 9th
Brady Vanderploeg 12th
Brendan Monville 12th
Cadence Chirikas 9th
Carsan Milovich 9th
Carter Brandt 12th
Charlotte O'Brien 10th
Christian Rager 10th
Conner Wildie 11th
Dezeray Tanis 10th
Diego Torres 9th
Elaina Stadelbauer 10th
Elizabeth Lauwers 12th
Elliot Whitney 11th
Enrique Cardenas 9th
Ethan Everhart 9th
Ezekiel Kustowski 10th
Gabrielle Douglas 11th
Giovani Franco 9th
Gonzalo Zepeda 10th
Grant Capling 9th
Hannah Carney 9th
Hannah Hayes 10th
Isaac Sommer 9th
Jaden Giles 11th
James Johnson 9th
Jaydin Hall 10th
Jenna Wildie 9th
Jenna Denver 12th
Kade VanderPloeg 11th
Kyle Torres 11th
Laela Bhatti 11th
Lilian Becker 10th
Logan Russell 9th
Luis Barragan 12th
Mackenzie Loveless 10th
Madison Singleton 9th
Marcus Marzetti 10th
Montanna Eads 9th
Morgan Robertson 9th
Nick Chind 10th
Noah Graboyes 9th
Noah Hartman 12th
Rayana Slack 11th
Rylee Tyack 9th
Sarah Lauwers 10th
Sarah Colon 11th
Sarah Awwad 12th
Sway Day 9th
Sydney Livingston 12th
Toriana Lestage 10th
Travis Bush 10th
Trinity Sollman 10th
Tyler Kanai 9th
Wade Murray 9th
Xavier Galeana 9th

COACHES

  • Head Coach

    Steve Lestage

  • Assistant Coach

    Sara O'Brien

  • Assistant Coach

    Lori Stoey

Other Track & Field Teams